Datum:

Bewerb:

Begegnung:

 

 

Spielort:

18.12.2005

Swisscom-Cup (1/8-Finale)

FC Schaffhausen – FC Aarau

4:5

Breite, Schaffhausen

10.12.2005

Regionalliga Süd

TSG Hoffenheim – SV Eintracht Trier

3:1

Dietmar-Hopp-Stadion, Hoffenheim

09.12.2005

OL Baden-Württemberg

VfR Mannheim – TSG Hoffenheim II

2:0

Rhein-Neckar-Stadion, Mannheim

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.11.2005

1. Liga (Gruppe 1)

FC Serrières Neuchâtel – CS Chênois

0:1

Stade de Serrières, Neuchâtel

13.11.2005

2. Liga regional (FVRZ)

FC Zürich-Affoltern – FC Blue Stars ZH

2:1

Fronwald, Zürich

08.11.2005

Freundschaftsspiel

FC Bremgarten – FC Aarau

0:14

Bärenmatte, Bremgarten

05.11.2005

2. Liga regional (FVRZ)

FC Wiesendangen – FC Beringen

1:3

Rietsamen, Wiesendangen

01.11.2005

Landesliga Südbaden II

SV Waldkirch – SpVgg Untermünstertal

1:2

Elztal-Stadion, Waldkirch

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.10.2005

Eircom Premier League

Shelbourne Dublin – Bray Wanderers

5:0

Tolka Park, Dublin

31.10.2005

Eircom Premier League

Bohemians Dublin – Cork City

1:2

Dalymount Park, Dublin

30.10.2005

Regionalliga West

SV Hall in Tirol – FC Dornbirn 1913

7:3

Haller Lend, Hall in Tirol

30.10.2005

Regionalliga West

SVG Reichenau – BW Feldkirch

1:1

Sportplatz Reichenau, Innsbruck

29.10.2005

Ligue 1 Orange

RC Strasbourg – AS Saint-Etienne

0:1

Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg

29.10.2005

Verbandsliga Südbaden

Freiburger FC – SV Weil am Rhein

0:0

Schönburgstadion, Freiburg

23.10.2005

Swisscom-Cup (2. Runde)

FC Baulmes – FC Aarau

1:4

Sous-Ville, Baulmes

23.10.2005

2. Liga regional (ACGF)

FC Athlétique-Régina – FC Vernier

3:0

Varembé (NP), Genève

22.10.2005

Serie B TIM

AC Arezzo – US Catanzaro

1:0

Comunale, Arezzo

21.10.2005

Serie B TIM

AC Cesena – US Triestina

0:0

Dino Manuzzi, Cesena

14.10.2005

2. Liga interregional

FC Sursee – SC Goldau

4:0

Schlottermilch, Sursee

13.10.2005

2. Liga regional (FVNWS)

FC Allschwil – SV Sissach

2:1

Gartenhof, Allschwil

09.10.2005

2. Liga regional (AFF)

FC Farvagny/Ogoz – FC Léchelles

1:1

Communal, Farvagny

09.10.2005

2. Liga interregional

FC Portalban/Gletterens – FC Cortaillod

4:1

Centre Sportif, Portalban

09.10.2005

2. Liga regional (FVBJ)

SC Worb – FC Köniz

1:2

Worbboden, Worb

08.10.2005

2. Liga regional (ACVF)

FC Renens – FC Slavia Lausanne

0:0

Censuy, Renens

08.10.2005

1. Liga (Gruppe 1)

FC Grand-Lancy – FC Fribourg

2:1

Marignac, Grand-Lancy

07.10.2005

Freundschaftsspiel

FC Metz – FC Aarau

1:2

Colmar Stadium, Colmar

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.09.2005

1. Liga (Gruppe 1)

FC Martigny-Sports – FC Signal

2:0

Octodure, Martigny

25.09.2005

2. Liga interregional

FC Sierre – FC Visp

2:1

Condémines, Sierre

25.09.2005

3. Liga regional (AVF)

FC Miège – FC Savièse II

4:0

Hartes, Miège

24.09.2005

Challenge League

FC Meyrin – FC Wohlen

2:0

Bois-Carré, Meyrin

24.09.2005

1. Liga (Gruppe 1)

Urania Genf – FC Serrières NE

4:1

Frontenex, Genf

22.09.2005

Axpo Super League

FC Basel – Young Boys Bern

1:1

St. Jakob-Park, Basel

20.09.2005

1. Bundesliga

Borussia Dortmund – Arminia Bielefeld

2:0

Westfalenstadion, Dortmund

20.09.2005

2. Bundesliga

VfL Bochum – SG Dynamo Dresden

1:0

Ruhrstadion, Bochum

19.09.2005

Swisscom-Cup (1. Runde)

FC Solothurn – FC Basel

1:4

Stadion FC Solothurn, Solothurn

13.09.2005

Freundschaftsspiel

FC Frick – FC Aarau

0:3

Ebnet, Frick

08.09.2005

2. Liga regional (FVNWS)

FC Oberdorf – FC Jugos Basel

5:0

z’Hof, Oberdorf

04.09.2005

2. Liga regional (FVNWS)

FC Birsfelden – FC Amicitia Riehen

2:3

Sternenfeld, Birsfelden

02.09.2005

1. Liga (Gruppe 2)

FC Solothurn – BSC Young Boys U21

2:0

Stadion FC Solothurn, Solothurn

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.08.2005

2. Liga interregional

FC Bassecourt – FC Wacker Grenchen

2:0

Grands-Prés, Bassecourt

20.08.2005

2. Liga regional (FVBJ)

FC Courtételle – FC Orpund

1:3

Centre Sportif, Courtételle

16.08.2005

WFV-Pokal (1/8-Finale)

FC Heilbronn – SSV Ulm 1846

1:2

Frankenstadion, Heilbronn

13.08.2005

Oberliga Südwest

FSV Oggersheim – SC Hauenstein

3:0

Südweststadion, Ludwigshafen

13.08.2005

Oberliga Hessen

FSV Frankfurt – 1. FC Schwalmstadt

5:0

Stadion Bornheimer Hang, Frankfurt

10.08.2005

Axpo Super League

Young Boys Bern – FC Aarau

0:0

Wankdorf, Bern

07.08.2005

2. Bundesliga

SpVgg Unterhaching – SC Paderborn 07

3:0

Generali-Sportpark, Unterhaching

07.08.2005

Landesliga Bayern Süd

TSV Schw. Augsburg – SK Srbija München

2:4

Ernst-Lehner-Stadion, Augsburg

06.08.2005

Oberliga Bayern

FC Ingolstadt 04 – FC Kempten

3:1

BZA Mitte, Ingolstadt

06.08.2005

2. Bundesliga

SpVgg Greuther Fürth – Dynamo Dresden

3:1

Playmobilstadion, Fürth

05.08.2005

Regionalliga Nord

Fortuna Düsseldorf – Rot-Weiss Essen

2:4

LTU-Arena, Düsseldorf

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.07.2005

Axpo Super League

FC Aarau – FC St. Gallen

1:4

Brügglifeld, Aarau

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.06.2005

Freundschaftsspiel

FC Aarau – Rapid Bukarest

1:1

Heidenegg, Derendingen

19.06.2005

3. Liga regional (FVRZ)

FC Einsiedeln – FC Wollerau

0:2

Rappenmöösli, Einsiedeln

18.06.2005

3. Liga regional (FVRZ)

FC Wallisellen – FC Glattfelden

3:1

Sportzentrum, Wallisellen

04.06.2005

Aufstieg 1. Liga /NLB

FC Wangen b.O. – FC Lausanne Sport

2:2

Chrüzmatt, Wangen b.O.

04.06.2005

2. Liga interregional

FC Subingen – FC Herzogenbuchsee

1:1

Affolter, Subingen

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.05.2005

Aufstieg 3. Liga/2. Liga

FC Frick – FC Othmarsingen

1:0

Ebnet, Frick

29.05.2005

2. Liga interregional

FC Laufen – FC Reinach

4:0

Im Nau, Laufen

29.05.2005

2. Liga regional (FVBJ)

FC Lerchenfeld – SC Worb

3:2

Waldeck, Thun

28.05.2005

2. Liga interregional

FC Rorschach – FC Effretikon

2:1

Pestalozzi, Rorschach

28.05.2005

2. Liga regional (OFV)

SC Aadorf – FC Kirchberg

1:2

Löhracker, Aadorf

21.05.2005

2. Liga regional (SKFV)

FC Hägendorf - FC Härkingen

0:0

Breite, Hägendorf

21.05.2005

2. Liga regional (SKFV)

FC Trimbach – FC Klus-Balsthal

1:2

Leinfeld, Trimbach

19.05.2005

2. Liga regional (FVNWS)

BSC Old Boys Basel – AS Timau Basel

0:0

Schützenmatte, Basel

17.05.2005

2. Liga regional (AFV)

FC Suhr – FC Bremgarten

4:1

Hofstattmatten, Suhr

14.05.2005

1. Liga (Gruppe 2)

FC Grenchen – FC Biel-Bienne

1:1

Brühl, Grenchen

14.05.2005

2. Liga interregional

GS Italgrenchen – FC Muri

0:1

Riedern, Grenchen

11.05.2005

Super League

Neuchâtel Xamax – FC Aarau

1:1

Charrière, La Chaux-de-Fonds

07.05.2005

Regionalliga Süd

SV Wehen – 1860 München (A)

3:0

Stadion am Halberg, Taunusstein

04.05.2005

Super League

FC Schaffhausen – FC Aarau

1:1

Breite, Schaffhausen

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.04.2005

OL Baden-Württemberg

1. FC Normannia Gmünd – SGV Freiberg

2:3

Jahnstadion, Schwäbisch Gmünd

29.04.2005

Regionalliga Süd

FC Nöttingen – SV Darmstadt 98

2:3

Panoramastadion, Nöttingen

24.04.2005

T-Mobile Bundesliga

SK Rapid Wien – FC Superfund Pasching

2:1

Gerhard-Hanappi-Stadion, Wien

24.04.2005

Wienerliga

FavAC Taxi 60160 – Ostbahn XI

3:0

FavAC-Platz, Wien

23.04.2005

II. Futbalova Liga

Slovan Bratislava – ŽP Podbrezová

0:1

Tehelné pole, Bratislava

23.04.2005

Corgon Liga

Inter Bratislava – MŠK Žilina

0:1

Na Pasienkoch, Bratislava

20.04.2005

Super League

FC Aarau – FC Basel

0:5

Brügglifeld, Aarau

16.04.2005

Gambrinus Liga

SK Slavia Praha – AC Sparta Praha

1:1

Evžena Rošického, Prag

15.04.2005

Red Zac Erste Liga

SV Wörgl – DSV Leoben

1:2

Sportzentrum, Wörgl

14.04.2005

Swisscom-Cup (Halbfinale)

FC Aarau – FC Luzern

1:2

Brügglifeld, Aarau

07.04.2005

2. Liga interregional

FC Reinach – FC Subingen

0:0

Einschlag, Reinach

04.04.2005

1. Liga (Gruppe 3)

GC Zürich U21 – FC Herisau

0:0

Förrlibuck, Zürich

04.04.2005

3. Liga regional (FVRZ)

FC Affoltern a.A. – FC Birmensdorf

0:1

Im Moos, Affoltern am Albis

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.03.2005

Regionalliga West

FC Dornbirn – SV Hall in Tirol

4:0

Birkenwiese, Dornbirn

26.03.2005

Vorarlberg-Liga

Dornbirner SV – SC Admira Dornbirn

1:4

Haselstauden, Dornbirn

23.03.2005

Freundschaftsspiel

SC Fulenbach - FC Aarau

0:11

Bad, Fulenbach

20.03.2005

1. Liga (Gruppe 2)

FC Lausanne Sport – Stade Nyonnais

3:0

Pontaise, Lausanne

20.03.2005

2. Liga regional (AFF)

FC Richemond Fribourg – FC Plaffeien

0:2

Guintzet, Fribourg

12.03.2005

Challenge League

Yverdon-Sport FC – FC Baulmes

0:0

Municipal, Yverdon

06.03.2005

Freundschaftsspiel

FC Aarau – FC Baden

0:0

Brügglifeld (NP), Aarau

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.02.2005

Swisscom-Cup (1/4-Final)

FC St. Gallen – FC Aarau

6:7

Espenmoos, St. Gallen

 

 

 

 

 

 

08.01.2005

Coupe de le France

FC Mulhouse – Stade Malherbe Caen

0:2

Stade de l’Ill, Mulhouse

06.01.2005

Serie A TIM

Sampdoria Genua – Udinese Calcio

2:0

Luigi Ferraris, Genua

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.12.2004

2. Bundesliga

MSV Duisburg – 1. FC Köln

1:0

MSV-Arena, Duisburg

12.12.2004

Oberliga Westfalen

FC Eintracht Rheine – SC Hassel

2:1

Auto-Senger-Stadion, Rheine

12.12.2004

DFB-Pokal Frauen (1/4-Final)

FFC Heike Rheine – FC Bayern München

0:1

Jahnstadion, Rheine

11.12.2004

Casino Eredivisie

Roda JC Kerkrade – RBC Roosendaal

3:1

Parkstad Limburg, Kerkrade

11.12.2004

Regionalliga Nord

KFC Uerdingen – Arminia Bielefeld (A)

4:0

Grotenburgstadion, Krefeld

04.12.2004

Challenge League

FC Wohlen – FC Baden

3:2

Niedermatten, Wohlen

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.11.2004

UEFA-Cup (Gruppen)

FC Basel – Heart of Midlothian

1:2

St. Jakob Park, Basel

21.11.2004

1. Bundesliga

Hamburger SV – VfL Wolfsburg

3:1

AOL-Arena, Hamburg

21.11.2004

Oberliga Nord

FC St. Pauli II – Altonaer FC 93

2:1

Sternschanzenpark, Hamburg

21.11.2004

Verbandsliga Hamburg

SC Condor Hamburg – VfL Pinneberg

0:2

Berner Heerweg, Hamburg

20.11.2004

Swisscom-Cup (3. Runde)

FC Baulmes – FC Aarau

0:2

Sous-Ville, Baulmes

07.11.2004

OL Baden-Württemberg

Stuttgarter Kickers II – Heidenheimer SB

1:2

ADM-Sportpark (KR), Stuttgart

07.11.2004

OL Baden-Württemberg

SGV Freiberg – SpVgg Ludwigsburg

0:3

Wasenstaidon, Freiberg am Neckar

02.11.2004

2. Liga regional (FVNWS)

FC Amicitia Riehen – FC Oberdorf

4:2

Grendelmatte, Riehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.10.2004

1. Liga (Gruppe 2)

SC Cham – Zug 94

0:3

Eizmoos, Cham

30.10.2004

Ligue 1 Orange

FC Sochaux – FC Toulouse

2:0

Stade Auguste Bonal, Montbéliard

24.10.2004

3. Liga regional (OFV)

FC Bazenheid II – FC Uzwil II

6:2

Ifang, Bazenheid

24.10.2004

1. Liga (Gruppe 3)

FC St. Gallen U21 – FC Zürich U21

1:1

Gründenmoos, St. Gallen

24.10.2004

3. Liga regional (OFV)

FC St. Otmar SG – FC Fortuna SG

4:3

Lerchenfeld, St. Gallen

23.10.2004

Swisscom-Cup (2. Runde)

AC Lugano – FC Aarau

8:9

Cornaredo, Lugano

16.10.2004

3. Liga regional (FVRZ)

FC Glattbrugg – FC Tössfeld

4:4

Au, Glattbrugg

16.10.2004

2. Liga interregional

FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH – FC Sursee

1:1

Neudorf, Zürich

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.09.2004

1. Liga (Gruppe 3)

FC Herisau – FC Tuggen

2:0

Ebnet, Herisau

26.09.2004

Regionalliga West

FC 07 Lustenau – FC Kufstein

0:2

FC-Stadion an der Holzstr., Lustenau

26.09.2004

Vorarlberg-Liga

FC Götzis – SC Admira Dornbirn

2:2

Möslestadion, Götzis

22.09.2004

Super League

GC Zürich – FC Aarau

1:1

Hardturm, Zürich

18.09.2004

Swisscom-Cup (1. Runde)

FC Niedergösgen – FC Aarau

0:9

Inseli, Niedergösgen

17.09.2004

1. Liga (Gruppe 3)

FC Gossau – FC Frauenfeld

2:2

Gemeindesportplatz, Gossau

16.09.2004

2. Liga interregional

SV Muttenz – FC Nordstern Basel

2:0

Margelacker, Muttenz

14.09.2004

OL Baden-Württemberg

FC 08 Villingen – TSV Crailsheim

0:1

Stadion im Friedengrund, Villingen

11.09.2004

2. Liga interregional

FC Muri – FC Laufen

1:0

Brühl, Muri

11.09.2004

2. Liga interregional

FC Bülach – FC Subingen

2:1

Erachfeld, Bülach

10.09.2004

Verbandsliga Südbaden

FC Bötzingen – FC Steinen-Höllstein

3:0

Riedstadion, Bötzingen

04.09.2004

Verbandsliga Südbaden

FC Wehr – VfB Bühl

0:1

Frankenmattstadion, Wehr

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.08.2004

Freundschaftsspiel

FC Luzern – FC Aarau

1:1

Seefeld, Sempach

29.08.2004

Vorarlberg-Liga

FC Koblach – FC Lauterach

6:2

Im Lohma, Koblach

29.08.2004

3. Landesklasse

FC RW Rankweil 1b – FC Krumbach

1:2

Gastra-Stadion, Rankweil

29.08.2004

Regionalliga West

Viktoria Bregenz – FC Dornbirn

0:2

Viktoria-Platz Neu Amerika, Bregenz

21.08.2004

Super League

FC Aarau – Young Boys Bern

1:3

Brügglifeld, Aarau

21.08.2004

1. Liga (Gruppe 2)

SC Zofingen – FC Langenthal

4:1

Trinermatten, Zofingen

20.08.2004

DFB-Pokal (1. Runde)

FC Teningen – 1. FC Nürnberg

1:2

Emil-Schindler-Stadion, Teningen

17.08.2004

1. Liga (Gruppe 2)

FC Dornach – FC Luzern II

6:2

Gigersloch, Dornach

14.08.2004

Super League

FC Zürich – FC Aarau

1:3

Letzigrund, Zürich

14.08.2004

Landesliga Südbaden 3

FC Singen 04 – SC Gottmadingen-Biet.

2:3

Hohentwielstadion, Singen

07.08.2004

1. Liga (Gruppe 1)

ES Malley Lausanne – FC Fribourg

1:1

Bois-Gentil, Lausanne

07.08.2004

1. Liga (Gruppe 1)

Stade Lausanne – FC Grand-Lancy

1:1

Vidy, Lausanne

04.08.2004

Swisscom-Cup (Quali)

FC Altstetten Zürich – FC Frauenfeld

8:7

Buchlern, Zürich

01.08.2004

SBFV-Pokal (1. Runde)

FC Tiengen 08 – Bahlinger SC

1:3

Langensteinstadion, Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.07.2004

Red Zac Erste Liga

SC Austria Lustenau – DSV Leoben

2:1

Reichshofstadion, Lustenau

25.07.2004

Freundschaftsspiel

Malaga CF – Casino SW Bregenz

1:2

Wagenweg, Schruns

23.07.2004

Red Zac Erste Liga

SCR Enjo Altach – LASK Linz

2:1

Schnabelholz, Altach

14.07.2004

T-Mobile Bundesliga

Casino SW Bregenz – Rapid Wien

1:5

Casino-Stadion, Bregenz

13.07.2004

T-Mobile Bundesliga

FC Wacker Tirol – Grazer AK

1:0

Tivoli Neu, Innsbruck

10.07.2004

Freundschaftsspiel

FC Aarau – Casino SW Bregenz

1:3

Au, Erlenbach

06.07.2004

Freundschaftsspiel

FC Wohlen – FC Aarau

1:2

Dägerli, Windisch

04.07.2004

UI-Cup (2. Runde)

KRC Genk – PFK Marek Dupnitza

2:1

Fenix-Stadion, Genk

03.07.2004

UI-Cup (2. Runde)

KVC Westerlo – FC Tescoma Zlín

0:0

`t Kuipje, Westerlo

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.06.2004

Freundschaftsspiel

FC Aarau – Rubin Kazan

0:1

Im Feld, Oftringen

20.06.2004

Relegation LL Südbaden

SV Weil am Rhein – SC Gottmadingen-Biet.

3:2

Stadion Nonnenholz, Weil am Rhein

17.06.2004

Relegation VL Südbaden

Offenburger FV – Heidenheimer SB

0:3

Karl-Heitz-Stadion, Offenburg

12.06.2004

2. Liga interregional

FC Brugg – FC Hochdorf

4:1

Au, Brugg

10.06.2004

OL Baden-Württemberg

1. FC Pforzheim – SV Waldhof Mannheim

4:2

Stadion Brötzinger Tal, Pforzheim

05.06.2004

OL Baden-Württemberg

Stuttgarter Kickers II – Bahlinger SC

2:2

Waldaustadion, Stuttgart

05.06.2004

Regionalliga Süd

Stuttgarter Kickers – VfB Stuttgart (A)

1:4

Waldaustadion, Stuttgart

03.06.2004

2. Liga regional (FVRZ)

FC Uster – FC Wiedikon Zürich

6:2

Buchholz, Uster

01.06.2004

Aufstieg 1. Liga/NLB

FC Tuggen – SC YF Juventus ZH

3:2

Linthstrasse, Tuggen

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.05.2005

2. Liga interregional

FC Freienbach – AC Basso Malcantone

2:3

Chrummen, Freienbach

29.05.2005

Aufstieg 1. Liga/NLB

SC YF Juventus ZH – ES Malley Lausanne

3:0

Utogrund, Zürich

22.05.2005

Challenge League

SC Kriens – FC Meyrin

3:1

Kleinfeld, Kriens

22.05.2005

2. Liga interregional

Kickers Luzern – AC Lugano

1:3

Tribschen, Luzern

20.05.2005

OL Baden-Württemberg

Karlsruher SC (A) – SpVgg Ludwigsburg

2:0

Wildparkstadion Platz 2, Karlsruhe

16.05.2005

Challenge League

FC Baden – FC Vaduz

0:1

Esp, Baden

15.05.2005

Super League

FC Aarau – FC Thun

1:2

Brügglifeld, Aarau

08.05.2005

1. Liga (Gruppe 1)

FC Fribourg – FC Naters

0:0

St. Leonard, Fribourg

08.05.2005

1. Liga (Gruppe 1)

Etoile Carouge – Vevey Sports

0:0

Fontenette, Carouge

07.05.2005

Verbandsliga Südbaden

FC Steinen/Höllstein – SV 08 Laufenburg

2:2

Wiesenthalstadion, Höllstein

01.05.2005

Super League

FC Aarau – Young Boys Bern

0:1

Brügglifeld, Aarau

01.05.2005

2. Liga interregional

FC Olten – FC Sursee

1:2

Kleinholz, Olten

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.04.2004

1. Liga (Gruppe 2)

FC Basel II – FC Zürich II

3:0

LA-Stadion St. Jakob, Basel

18.04.2004

Regionalliga Süd

VfB Stuttgart (A) – SV Wehen

0:0

Rober-Schlienz-Stadion, Stuttgart

18.04.2004

OL Baden-Württemberg

TSG Weinheim – 1. FC Pforzheim

2:5

Sepp-Herberger-Stadion, Weinheim

17.04.2004

Verbandsliga Südbaden

Kehler FV – SV Au am Rhein

0:1

Rheinstadion, Kehl

11.04.2004

2. Bundesliga

Karlsruher SC – MSV Duisburg

1:0

Wildparkstadion, Karlsruhe

10.04.2004

OL Baden-Württemberg

TSV Crailsheim – SSV Ulm 1846

3:1

Schöneburgstadion, Crailsheim

10.04.2004

Regionalliga Süd

VfR Aalen – 1. FC Eschborn

3:2

Waldstadion, Aalen

08.04.2004

Verbandsliga Südbaden

FV Herbolzheim – SV Au am Rhein

1:2

Stockfeldstadion, Herbolzheim

03.04.2004

Super League

Neuchâtel Xamax – FC Aarau

4:1

Maladière, Neuchâtel

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.03.2004

Bell’s Division Two

Stenhousemuir FC – Arbroath FC

0:2

Ochilview Park, Stenhousemuir

28.03.2004

Casino Eredivisie

Feyenoord Rotterdam – Roda JC Kerkrade

3:0

De Kuip, Rotterdam

27.03.2004

Casino Eredivisie

Vitesse Arnheim – RKC Waalwijk

3:3

Gelredome, Arnheim

27.03.2004

Regionalliga Nord

Rot-Weiss Essen – FC St. Pauli

1:0

Georg-Melches-Stadion, Essen

26.03.2004

Casino Eredivisie

ADO Den Haag – FC Zwolle

1:1

Zuiderpark, Den Haag

24.03.2004

Bell’s Division Three

East Stirlingshire – Stranraer FC

1:2

Firs Park, Falkrik

23.03.2004

Scottish Premier League

Glasgow Rangers – Dunfermline AFC

4:1

Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow

20.03.2004

FA Premier League

Middlesbrough FC – Birmingham City

4:3

Riverside Stadium, Middlesbrough

18.03.2004

Scottish Cup (1/4-Final)

Livingston FC – Aberdeen FC

1:0

Almondvale Stadium, Livingston

16.03.2004

Bell’s Division One

St. Mirren FC – St. Johnstone FC

1:1

Love Street, Paisley

13.03.2004

Nationwide Division One

Sunderland AFC – West Ham United

2:0

Stadium of Light, Sunderland

10.03.2004

Bell’s Division Three

Stirling Albion – Elgin City

6:1

Forthbank Stadium, Stirling

09.03.2004

Bell’s Division Two

Hamilton Academical – Dumbarton FC

2:0

New Douglas Park, Hamilton

06.03.2004

Scottish Cup (1/4-Final)

Aberdeen FC – Livingston FC

1:1

Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen

02.03.2004

Bell’s Division Two

Airdrie United – Hamilton Academical

3:0

New Broomfield Park, Airdrie

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.02.2004

UEFA-Cup (3. Runde)

Celtic Glasgow – FK Teplice

3:0

Celtic Park, Glasgow

24.02.2004

Scottish Cup (4. Runde)

Clyde FC – Dunfermline AFC

0:3

Broadwood Stadium, Cumbernauld

21.02.2004

Scottish Premier League

Motherwell FC – Kilmarnock FC

1:0

Fir Park, Motherwell

17.02.2004

Bell’s Division Three

Albion Rovers – Stranraer FC

1:4

Cliftonhill Stadium, Coatbridge

15.02.2004

Scottish Premier League

Hibernian FC – Heart of Midlothian

1:1

Easter Road Stadium, Edinburgh

11.02.2004

Scottish Premier League

Dunfermline AFC – Celtic Glasgow

1:4

East End Park, Dunfermline

10.02.2004

Scottish Premier League

Dundee United – Hibernian FC

0:0

Tannadice Park, Dundee

08.02.2004

Scottish Cup (4. Runde)

Kilmarnock FC – Glasgow Rangers

0:2

Rugby Park, Kilmarnock

07.02.2004

FA Premier League

Newcastle United – Leicester City

3:1

St. James Park, Newcastle

05.02.2004

League Cup (1/2-Final)

Glasgow Rangers – Hibernian FC

5:4

Hampden Park, Glasgow

01.02.2004

Scottish Premier League

Partick Thistle – Glasgow Rangers

0:1

Firhill Stadium, Glasgow

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.01.2004

Scottish Premier League

Dundee FC – Dundee United

2:1

Dens Park, Dundee

24.01.2004

Scottish Premier League

Heart of Midlothian – Partick Thistle

2:0

Tynecastle Stadium, Edinburgh

10.01.2004

Freundschaftsspiel

Concordia Basel – FC Aarau

1:1

St. Jakob Sportanlagen, Basel

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.11.2003

Challenge League

FC Sion – FC Baden

3:0

Tourbilon, Sion

23.11.2003

1. Bundesliga

SC Freiburg – Eintracht Frankfurt

1:0

Dreisamstadion, Freiburg

23.11.2003

OL Baden-Württemberg

SC Freiburg (A) – TSG Hoffenheim II

3:0

Möslestadion, Freiburg

22.11.2003

Challenge League

FC Wohlen – AC Bellinzona

1:1

Paul-Walser-Stiftung, Wohlen

08.11.2003

Swisscom-Cup (3. Runde)

FC Winterthur – Neuchâtel Xamax

2:3

Schützenwiese, Winterthur

02.11.2003

Verbandsliga Westfalen 2

STV Horst Emscher – RW Lüdenscheid

3:3

Fürstenbergstadion, Gelsenkirchen

02.11.2003

Landesliga Niederrhein 1

Rot-Weiss Essen II – FC Kray

2:0

Mathias-Stinnes-Stadion, Essen

01.11.2003

Jupiler League

Standard Lüttich – KSK Beveren

4:0

Stade Maurice Dufrasne, Lüttich

01.11.2003

1. Bundesliga

Bor. Mönchengladbach – Hansa Rostock

1:1

Bökelberg, Mönchengladbach

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.10.2003

Regionalliga Nord

1. FC Köln – Dynamo Dresden

2:0

Südstadion, Köln

25.10.2003

Verbandsliga Südbaden

SV 08 Laufenburg – SV Rust

1:3

Waldstadion, Laufenburg

19.10.2003

Swisscom-Cup (2. Runde)

FC Luzern – GC Zürich

0:4

Allmend, Luzern

18.10.2003

Swisscom-Cup (2. Runde)

FC Schaffhausen – FC Aarau

1:2

Breite, Schaffhausen

05.10.2003

Super League

Young Boys Bern – Neuchâtel Xamax

2:1

Neufeld, Bern

04.10.2003

Challenge League

FC Vaduz – SC Kriens

3:0

Rheinparkstadion, Vaduz

03.10.2003

OL Baden-Württemberg

SV Waldhof Mannheim – SV Bonladen

0:1

Carl-Benz-Stadion, Mannheim

02.10.2003

Super League

FC Aarau – FC St. Gallen

3:1

Brügglifeld, Aarau

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.09.2003

1. Bundesliga

Hertha BSC Berlin – Hamburger SV

1:1

Olympiastadion, Berlin

28.09.2003

Oberliga Nordost Nord

TeBe Berlin – Motor Eberswalde

5:1

Mommsenstadion, Berlin

28.09.2003

Verbandsliga Berlin

Berliner FC PreussenKöpenicker SC

3:2

Preussenstadion, Berlin

27.09.2003

Oberliga Nordrhein

SW Essen – Borussia Freialdenhoven

2:1

Stadion Uhlenkrug, Essen

27.09.2003

Regionalliga Nord

SG Wattenscheid 09 – FC Schalke 04 (A)

1:4

Lohrheidestadion, Wattenscheid

13.09.2003

Challenge League

SR Delémont – FC Baden

4:3

Blancherie, Delémont

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.08.2003

DFB-Pokal (1. Runde)

FC Emmendingen – SC Freiburg

1:4

Elzstadion, Emmendingen

30.08.2003

OL Baden-Württemberg

Bahlinger SC – 1. FC Pforzheim

2:2

Kaiserstuhlstadion, Bahlingen

17.08.2003

Regionalliga Süd

1. FC Kaiserslautern (A) – SV Wehen

1:2

Fritz-Walter-Stadion Platz 4, K’lautern

17.08.2003

Freundschaftsspiel

FK Pirmasens – SV Werder Bremen

1:6

Stadion Zweibrücker Str., Pirmasens

10.08.2003

1. Bundesliga

VfB Stuttgart – Hertha BSC Berlin

0:0

Gottlieb-Daimler-Stadion, Stuttgart

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.07.2003

DFB Liga-Pokal (Finale)

Hamburger SV – Borussia Dortmund

4:2

Stadion am Bruchweg, Mainz

27.07.2003

Freundschaftsspiel

Sportfreunde Siegen – RW Oberhausen

2:2

Leimbachstadion, Siegen

26.07.2003

Freundschaftsspiel

Bayer Leverkusen – Girondins Bordeaux

3:0

BayArena, Leverkusen

25.07.2003

Freundschaftsspiel

LR Ahlen – Gaziantepspor

1:0

Wersestadion, Ahlen

19.07.2003

Challenge League

Concordia Basel – FC Wohlen

2:1

Rankhof, Basel